No
|
Student Name
|
Date of Birth
|
Class
|
1
|
ADEDEJI DAVID ERIKANMI
|
Sep 13
|
- GRADE 6
|
2
|
BENSON AJIRONIKE OLUWANIFEMI
|
Sep 15
|
- GRADE 4
|
3
|
EWEPEJU TIOLUWANI DANIELLA
|
Sep 15
|
- GRADE 6
|
4
|
EMMANUEL PROMISE
|
Sep 18
|
- COUNTY STARS GROUP 1
|
5
|
OKUNOYE OLUWATISE PRECIOUS
|
Sep 18
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
6
|
AKOMOLAFE SIJUADE PRESTON
|
Sep 24
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
7
|
AYANTAYO MOYINOLUWA HEPHZIBAH
|
Sep 26
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
8
|
SUNDAY ENIOLA DEBORAH
|
Sep 27
|
- GRADE 12
|
9
|
ABAYOMI GRACE OLAMIDE
|
Oct 04
|
- GRADE 7
|
10
|
ADEOYE DOMINION
|
Oct 07
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
11
|
OMIDIJI JEMIMAH OLUWATISE
|
Oct 10
|
- GRADE 1
|
12
|
OLUWANIYI OLUWAMAYOMIKUN JOSHUA
|
Oct 11
|
- GRADE 3
|
13
|
OMOREGBEE DEBORAH
|
Oct 11
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
14
|
OYETUNDE FREEMAN IREMIPOSI
|
Oct 20
|
- GRADE 3
|
15
|
AWODUN DOMINION ADEJARE
|
Oct 22
|
- GRADE 3
|
16
|
OPATIMEHIN TABITHA WONUOLA
|
Oct 22
|
- GRADE 6
|
17
|
AKINSOLA TIOLUWANIMI AWESOME
|
Oct 24
|
- GRADE 4
|
18
|
OYEFESO CHINEMEREM GOLD
|
Oct 26
|
- GRADE 2
|
19
|
OYEFESO PRINCESSGOLD CHINECHEREM
|
Oct 26
|
- COUNTY GOLD
|
20
|
ADENRELE MARTHA MORIREGBALOWOOLUWA
|
Oct 27
|
- GRADE 2
|
21
|
ERIBI DANIEL MOPA
|
Oct 29
|
- COUNTY GOLD
|
22
|
OYEBANJO IBUKUNMIDE BENJAMIN
|
Oct 30
|
- GRADE 7
|
23
|
OKECHUKWU CHIKAIMA UJUNWA
|
Nov 02
|
- GRADE 2
|
24
|
OLAWALE RACHEAL OLUWAFUNMIBI
|
Nov 03
|
- COUNTY RUBY
|
25
|
MICHAEL TREASURE ENIOLA
|
Nov 03
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
26
|
ERIBI DAVID
|
Nov 05
|
- COUNTY RUBY
|
27
|
AKINOLA HEPHZIBAH FOLUKE
|
Nov 06
|
- GRADE 6
|
28
|
OBAGUNFIN TENIOLA JOANNE
|
Nov 09
|
- COUNTY RUBY
|
29
|
OLULEYE OLAMIDE BLESSED
|
Nov 11
|
- GRADE 3
|
30
|
ABIOLA FAVOUR BOLUWATIFE
|
Nov 15
|
- COUNTY DIAMOND
|
31
|
AMUSAN DANIEL
|
Nov 19
|
- COUNTY RUBY
|
32
|
ADEDEJI JOSHUA AYODIPUPO
|
Nov 20
|
- GRADE 3
|
33
|
OJO PHILIP OLUWADUNSIN
|
Nov 23
|
- GRADE 3
|
34
|
AKINSOLA JESULOLUWA PENIEL
|
Nov 24
|
- GRADE 1
|
35
|
HASSAN DANIEL TOLUWANI
|
Nov 28
|
- GRADE 1
|
36
|
OLADIPO TEMILOLUWA SAMUEL
|
Nov 30
|
- GRADE 8
|
37
|
ONI JOSHUA OLUWAWEMIMO
|
Nov 30
|
- GRADE 7
|
38
|
SANNI-FASHADE HEPHZIBAH TITILAYO
|
Dec 03
|
- GRADE 2
|
39
|
JOSEPH PRAISE DANIEL
|
Dec 04
|
- GRADE 4
|
40
|
IDOWU OREOLUWA OLUWASHINDARA
|
Dec 16
|
- GRADE 1
|
41
|
BAMIDELE OLUWASEYI PEACE
|
Dec 28
|
- GRADE 3
|
Go to page:
|